Home  > new category  > Laundry pods  >  Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods
Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods

Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods

Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Detergent
Detergent Type:
Cleaner
Detergent Use:
APPAREL
Shape:
Gel, Three cavity and other
Feature:
Disposable, Sustainable, Stocked
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
OEM
Model Number:
Single cavity
Product name:
Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods
Other name:
Salted Egg Superman
MOQ:
2000 pieces
Brand:
OEM Customized
Size:
8-15g
Function:
Cleaning Clothes
Keyword:
Comfort liquid laundry pods
pack size:
Customized
Quality:
Excellent

Packaging & Delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size: 
45.2X28X32 cm
Single gross weight:
13.000 kg
Package Type:
15 g/pod , 20 g/pod 1.25 pods/standing bag , 24 bags/ctn 2.25 pods/plastic box, 24 boxes/ctn 3.300 pods/plastic bags, 2 bags/ctn Accept customer requirements"
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 300000 >300000
Est. Time(days) 12 To be negotiated
Video Description

Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods 

1,The laundry beads contain the active ingredients to meet the needs of various stains

 

2,Dissolve quickly and easily, make clothes clean as new

 

3,We have self-developed high-efficiency production equipment and water-soluble film, and have strict quality inspection system.

 

4,Our compliance with various testing standards.

other modols

other products

Q. What are the main application of PVA film ?

A.:The main application of PVA water soluble film includes liquid or powder laundry detergent pods packing, pesticide packing , water transfer printing ,medical laundry bags and so on.

 

Q. What is the advantage of PVA water soluble detergent packets over the regular detergent packaging ?

A.:Using the single dose detergent packet is more convenient, more rational, more scientific and greener

 

Q. What machinery can run water-soluble films?

A. Horizontal flow wrapping machines, thermoforming machines and vacuum forming machines (horizontal and rotary) may run this film. Vertical Form Fill, Seal machines (trans wrap type), some types of stick pack machines, some types of 3 side and 4 side seal Vertical Form Fill and Seal machines, pleat wrapping and cut and wrap block wrapping machines are all able to run water-soluble films.

 

Q. How much weight can a water-soluble bag hold?

A. Laundry bags are expected to contain a maximum of 12kg (26 lbs) of linen when loaded into a supporting outer transport bag.  Chemical packages are typically up to 10kg, though there is not theoretical reason for higher loadings given correct filling and handling.

 

Q: what are the special advantages of your products?

A: our company's product raw material USES all is harmless material, assure user's safety.

Our products are more suitable for packaging machine and improve packaging efficiency.

Our company's product weatherability reaches the same level of foreign products, as far as possible to reduce the customer's use of environment and storage environment requirements.

 

Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods 

Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods 

Polyva factory supply special-shaped laundry detergent liquid pods 

Foshan Polyva Materials Co.,Ltd. has established a 'one-stop' service system from design, development, production to logistics and distribution. For now, Polyva has applied for 9 invention patents including 5 utility patents. With robust growth in sales, the product is believed to embrace a promising application in the future. For now, Polyva has applied for 9 invention patents including 5 utility patents.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Contact